SES Staff Directory

Office Staff

Smith, Jill
Principal
Johnson, Dawn
Secretary
Roberto, Julie
Secretary

Guidance Office

Gillette, Diane
Counselor

Preschool

Godfrey-Williams, Sarah
Teacher
Hilliard, Krystal
Teacher
Zettel, Sara
Teacher
Huber, Lisa
Parapro
Sabins, Riley
Parapro
Sober, Lori
Parapro
Trout, Mellisa
Parapro
Millikin, Cathy
Aide
Wangler, Karen
Aide

Kindergarten

Baksa, Laura
Teacher
Clark, Tami
Teacher
Dehart, Elizabeth
Teacher
Gawne, Tammy
Teacher
Howard, Erin
Teacher
LaBeau, Makenzie
Teacher
Zygiel, Jacey
Teacher
Winter, Jennifer
Teaching Coach

Grade 1

Amber, Breault
Teacher
Andersen, Christina
Teacher
Evergreen, Shelley
Teacher
Kavalunas, Calie
Teacher
Kish, Elisabeth
Teacher
Winter, Jennifer
Teaching Coach

Grade 2

Elliott, Hannah
Teacher
Gingerich, Sarah
Teacher
Hines, Suzanne
Teacher
Lewis, Kristina
Teacher
Quigley, Amy
Teacher
Reasner, Jill
Teacher
Winter, Jennifer
Teaching Coach

Grade 3

Bedtelyon, Cassandra
Teacher
Chamberlain, Elizabeth
Teacher
Mccauley, Marilyn
Teacher
Schneider, Kaitlin
Teacher
Secord, Jaimie
Teacher
Winter, Jennifer
Teaching Coach

Grade 4

Butler, Raymond
Teacher
Walters, Tylene
Teacher
Winter, Jennifer
Teaching Coach

Art

Duell, Nicole
Teacher

Computers

Curtis, Cindy
Teacher

Music

Mileham, Amanda
Teacher

Physical Education

Buck, Ashley
Teacher

Special Education

Mariah, Mann
Teacher
Tucker, Cecilia
Teacher
Pityer, Anita
Occupational Therapist
Cannoy, Kenneth
Parapro
Downey-Stewart, Maria
Parapro
Jones, Terri
Parapro
Karbginsky, Kaylee
Parapro
Kimball, Gale
Parapro
Koski, Lisa
Parapro
Lambert, Victoria
Parapro
Rodriguez, Isaiah
Parapro
Ryan, Beverly
Parapro
Smith, Janette
Parapro
Spencer, Mary E
Parapro
Stewart, Lisa
Parapro

Food Services

Seveney-Sabins, Stacy
Head Cook
Apsey, Alicia
Cook's Helper
Farnsworth, Kristy
Cook's Helper
Harris, Tamara
Cook's Helper
Monroe, April
Cook's Helper
Sabins, Riley
Cook's Helper
West, Shawn
Cook's Helper

Support Staff

O'Dell, Michael
District Resource Officer
Worthy, Dalton
District Resource Officer
Smiley, Sheila
District Technology Coach
Goodroe, Kriss
Counselor
Noble, Kimberly
Interventionist
Timo, Nicol
Early On
Freimark, Jenifer
Speech/Language Therapist
Parrish, Jessica
Speech/Language Therapist
Toonstra, Kathryn
Speech/Language Therapist
Coates, Tracey
Parapro
Evans, Esther
Parapro
Holcomb, Joanna
Parapro
Treat, Alecia
Parapro
Johnston, Jamie
Media Aide
Thorne, Karen
Media Aide
Stewart, Lisa
Crossing Guard
Adams, Angela
Aide
Eberle, Allan
Aide
Macko, David
Aide
McDaniel, Shenna
Aide
Monroe, Geraldine
Aide
Robinson, Raymond
Aide
Willett Jr, Richard
Aide
Allen, Shaylin
Custodian
Burton, Shelly
Custodian
Hadd, Desirae
Custodian
McGrandy, Ronnie
Custodian
Moore, Robert
Custodian
Paige, Michael
Custodian